Síň slávy

Laureáti Síně slávy UPT k 31. 1. 2019
Jméno Sport uveden v roce
Stanislav Frühauf Běžecké lyžování 2019
Milan Janoušek Biatlon 2019
Jan Karger Basketbal 2019
Josef Pešice in Memoriam Fotbal 2019
Luboš Hilgert Kanoistika 2019
Václav Drbohlav in Memoriam Jachting 2019
Petr Přikryl Plavání 2019
Ludvík Vyhnanovský in Memoriam Stolní tenis 2019
Jindřich Kozubek Skoky na trampolíně 2019
Miroslav Nekola Volejbal 2019
Jaroslav Holík in Memoriam Lední hokej 2019
Miroslav Pospíšil Basketbal 2019
Emil Brzoska Vzpírání 2019
Jaromír Žák Cyklistika 2018
Ludvík Wolf Judo 2018
Josef Šilhavý Atletika 2018
Jaroslav Navrátil Tenis 2018
Vladimír Miko Stolní tenis 2018
Josef Fuksa Rychlostní kanoistika 2018
Jiří Beran Šerm 2018
Marta Novotná stolní tenis 2017
Svatopluk Henke cyklistika 2017
Jiří Adam moderní pětiboj 2017
Milan Bureš atletika 2017
Josef Nalezený plavání 2017
Zdeněk Remsa skoky na lyžích 2017
Milan Máčala fotbal 2017
Vladimír Vůjtek lední hokej 2017
Kamil Odehnal zápas 2017
Jan Bobrovský basketbal 2017
Pavel Korda tenis 2016
Stanislav Neveselý hokej 2016
Miroslav Kváč atletika 2016
Jozef Jarabinský fotbal 2016
Lubomír Dobrý basketbal 2016
Josef Augusta hokej 2016
Ladislav Souček kanoistika 2016
Eduard Krützner rugby 2016
Zdeněk Ciller běžecké lyžování 2016
Jaroslav Baďura kanoistika 2015
Luděk Bukač hokej 2015
Vojtěch Červínek cyklistika 2015
Václav Fiřtík in Memoriam biatlon 2015
Jan Kukal tenis 2015
Josef Masopust fotbal 2015
Petr Novák rychlobruslení 2015
Míla Nováková krasobruslení 2015
Aleš Poděbrad atletika 2015
Pavel Řeřábek volejbal 2015
Jaroslav Starosta veslování 2015
Jaroslav Šíp in Memoriam basket 2015
Michal Vachun judo 2015
Pavel Doležel cyklistika 2014
Ivan Hlinka in Memoriam hokej 2014
Bedřich Dvořák kanoistika 2014
Jiří Zerzáň házená 2014
Marie Čermáková plavání 2014
Jan Vrábel atletika 2014
Karel Bruckner fotbal 2014
Pavel Petera in Memoriam basketbal 2014
Josef Doktor kanoistika 2013
Karel Gut hokej 2013
Vladimír Heger basketbal 2013
Zdeněk Pecka veslování 2013
Zdeněk Pommer volejbal 2013
Dušan Uhrin st. fotbal 2013
Zdeněk Váňa atletika 2013
Jiří Vícha in Memoriam házená 2013
Miroslav Vondřička basketbal 2013
Pavel Vršecký cyklistika 2013